Gemeldete Starter 5 KM

5 KM weiblich

       

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Dienststelle

       

Balduhn

Caroline

HH-Eimsbüttel

Bandemer

Silke

HH-Nord

  Bauer Karoline  Chemnitz-Süd 

Bauer

Sabine

HH-Am Tierpark

  Becker Ina  Saarbrücken 

Berensfreise

Saskia

Leipzig II

Bischoff

Cornelia

Esslingen

Bischoff

Lidija

Nienburg

Blöchle

Stefanie

Ludwigsburg

  Blume Anja  Frankfurt (Oder) 

Bochow

Anett

Halle (Saale)

Bodenschatz

Sandy

Dresden-Nord

  Böhm Martina  Göppingen 

Braam

Heike

STRAFA Essen

Breiting

Marlies

Grimma

Brettnacher

Kirsten

Leipzig II

Bruhn

Anika

Elmshorn

Bruhn

Jessica

Nordfriesland

Dannies

Katrin

Magdeburg

Drusche

Lea

Vechta

Ehle

Astrid

Dresden-Süd

Eitner

Yvonne

Chemnitz-Süd

Elberfeld

Lea

Göttingen

Engelsberg

Christa

Ibbenbüren

Flieger

Vanessa

Rosenheim

Förster

Lydia

Meißen

  Gebel Judith  Merzig 
  Gerlich Beate 

Königs-Wusterhausen 

Glaubitz

Sabina

Nordfriesland

Grundmann

Julia

Landesrechenzentrum

Gutjahr

Carolin

Coburg

Halmanns

Anne

Geldern

Hansen

Sanja

Nordfriesland

Hardt

Antje

Ribnitz-Damgarten

Heinemann

Sybille

Dithmarschen

Heinrich

Nicole

LSF

Henk

Mandy

Schwarzenberg

Hensen

Desiree

Köln-Mitte

Hettkamp

Saskia

Oberhausen-Süd

  Heuer Carolin  Mitte/Tiergarten 

Hilmer

Jacqueline

Landesamt f. Steuern Nds.

Hoffmann

Anne

Dresden-Süd

Hohlfeld

Antje

Chemnitz-Mitte

Hönemann

Sina

Nürnberg-Süd

Hörtzsch

Ines

Grimma

Hundt

Anna

Dresden-Süd

Illgen

Simone

Chemnitz-Süd

Jäger

Christiane

Quedlinburg

Jansen

Anne

Geilenkirchen

Joeken

Carolin

Kleve

Kaesekamp

Liev

Nordfriesland

Katechina

Veronika

Köln-Mitte

Kirchmeier

Helene

Göttingen

  Kleer Vanessa  Saarbrücken 

Kodat

Silvia

Gifhorn

Köhler

Dagmar

Chemnitz-Mitte

Kohn

Romina

Landesamt f. Steuern Nds.

Kölbl

Sarah

Fürth

Kröger

Jessica

Vechta

Krut

Helen

Aachen-Kreis

Kühnert

Marit

Grimma

Küspert

Sarah

München 

Küster

Marie

Nienburg

Lackermeier

Franziska

München Abt. IV

Lehmann

Carmen

Stollberg

Leipertz

Ann-Kathrin

Geilenkirchen

Lennartz

Yvonne

Aachen-Kreis

Matt

Patricia

Waldshut-Tiengen

Mehner

Katrin

Chemnitz-Mitte

Mende

Susann

Chemnitz-Mitte

Meyer

Michelle

Neuss

Michnik

Yvonne

Stollberg

Morlock

Linda

Dresden-Süd

Müggenburg

Tanja

Kiel

Mühlbauer

Susan

Zwickau

  Nahs Diana  Angermünde 

Oidtmann

Laura

Neuss

Otto

Pauline

Dresden-Süd

Peschke

Nadine

Chemnitz-Mitte

Peters

Stefanie

Aachen-Stadt

Petersen

Annike

Nordfriesland

Poitzsch

Cindy

Grimma

Prünstner

Katrin

Zwickau

Pungert

Franziska

Gifhorn

  Radisch Daniela  Angermünde 

Reinbacher

Nadine

Elmshorn

Reinhardt

Marie-Katrin

Leipzig II

Röhl

Birgit

Nienburg

Rohr

Ines

Grimma

  Rupp Ramona  Saarbrücken 

Ruthenbeck

Christina

Geilenkirchen

Sachsenweger

Annett

Schwarzenberg

Schaffrath

Frances

Grimma

Schallenmüller

Regine

Waiblingen

Schicketanz

Yvonne

Stollberg

Schmidt

Sarah

Köln-Mitte

  Schnatterbeck Nicole  Göppingen 

Schönherr

Ina

Landesrechenzentrum

Schröder

Anke

Dresden-Nord

Schröder

Marion

Heilbronn

Schuchardt

Sina

Landesamt f. Steuern Nds.

Schwanke

Kristina

Rheinland-Pfalz

Schwartz

Ragna

HH-Hansa

Senge

Margit

Gifhorn

Sielaff

Bianca

Magdeburg

Spindler

Madeleine

Stollberg

  Ständer Barbara Susanne  Rosenheim 
  Stein Anne  Saarbrücken 

Strauß

Amanda

Dresden-Süd

Stutz

Stephanie

Göppingen

Thauern

Laura

Düsseldorf-Süd

Theilemann

Peggy

Grimma

Thomas

Anna-Catharina

LHK Bremen

Tost

Mandy

Chemnitz-Süd

Uhlig

Sabine

Chemnitz-Mitte

von Witzenhausen

Laura

Köln-Mitte

Wedel

Irene

Esslingen

Weidner

Carina

Ulm

Weißenberger

Pia

Grimma

Wellens

Leah

Geilenkirchen

Wennmacher

Isabel

Geilenkirchen

Wennmacher

Stefanie

Aachen-Kreis

Werner

Manuela

Nordfriesland

Wieland

Madlen

Halle (Saale)

Woggon

Claudia

Leipzig II

Wohl

Stefphanie

Aachen-Stadt

Wohlgemuth

Jacqueline

Dresden-Süd

Wolf

Susanne

Dresden-Nord

  Wolff Celina  Dithmarschen 

Wurdel

Melanie

Idar-Oberstein

Zander

Nina

Essen Nordost

       
       

5 KM männlich

       

Start-Nr.

Name

Vorname

Dienststelle

       
  Alt Michael  Rosenheim 

Ballhausen

Dirk

Göttingen

Barkowski

Matthias

Rostock

Berendt

Adrian

Landesamt f. Steuern Nds.

Bertram

Tobias

Göttingen

Bodenschatz

Jan

Dresden-Nord

Braun

Maximilian

Köln-Mitte

Breuer

Michael

Köln-Mitte

  Bruck Benjamin  Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 

Bückert

Michael

STRAFA Düsseldorf

Bunk

René

Ribnitz-Damgarten

Claußen

Udo

Dithmarschen

Dannies

Sebastian

MF

Degener

Jörg

Göttingen

Dietel

René

Zwickau

Dörrschuk

Christian

Worms

Dymek

Ronny

Genthin

Effler

Kai

Göttingen

Fenger

Bernd

Münster

Fessler

Robert

München Abt. V

Freuer

Thomas

Nordfriesland

  Giebler Thomas  Königs-Wusterhausen 

Goerke

Carsten

Gifhorn

Gossel

Arne

Burgdorf

Graebel

Karl-Heinz

Göttingen

Guk

Richard

Köln-Mitte

Hagel

Tim

München Abt. V

Hansen

Florian

Flensburg

Happich

Maik

Göttingen

Heckelsberg

Heinrich

Köln-Mitte

Herold

Michael

Wunsiedel

Heske

Yannik

Essen Nordost

Heuchert

Axel

TFM

Hirsch

Detlef

Dessau-Roßlau

Jasper

Michael

Dithmarschen

Jeep

Rüdiger

Göttingen

Jendrziak

Gerhard

Nordfriesland

Johannsen

Jörg

Dithmarschen

Kirchhoff

Nico

Göttingen

Kleiner

Axel

Münster-Außenstadt

Koch

Wolfgang

Göttingen

Köster

Fabian

Stade

Krakor

Denny

Genthin

Lawrenz

Marcel

Elmshorn

Lindner

Patrick

München Abt. IV

Marlow

Michael

Nordfriesland

Meyreiß

Michael

LSF

  Mielke Thomas  Neukölln 
  Moeller Mario  Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg 

Morgner

Robert

LSF

Mostert

Tom

Neuss

Müller

Marcel

Mosbach

Neuens

Jan

Krefeld

Nissen

Broder Pay

Nordfriesland

Nitsche

Anas

Bonn-Außenstadt

Nordmann

Marvin

Göttingen

Pizzeghello

Julian

Bonn-Außenstadt

Poetzel

Carsten

Stuttgart I

Preissler

Mathias

Uffenheim

Rehm

Holger

Konstanz

Reimann

Volker

Göttingen

Rentzsch

Mark

Chemnitz-Süd

Ripplinger

René

Nordfriesland

Salewski

Till Lennart

Flensburg

Sax

Georg

München Abt. VI

Schaub

Johannes

HH-Eimsbüttel

Scheiperpeter

Dieter

Beckum

Schmitz

Andreas

Trier

Schuhardt

Bernd

Dithmarschen

Schulz

Sebastian

Nordfriesland

Schwarz

Michael

München Abt. V

  Seeber Matthias  Neukölln 

Seeger

Alexander

Stuttgart III

Spettmann

Martin

Düsseldorf-Süd

Steffensen

Jannick

HH-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Strelzyk

Holger

Mülheim

Stumkat

Tim-Martin

Chemnitz-Süd

Sturm

Christian

Halle (Saale)

Süß

Tobias

Dresden-Süd

Vossen

Maximilian

Köln-Mitte

Westphal

Uwe

Göttingen

Wockenfuss

Rüdiger

Gifhorn

Würzenthal

Andreas

München Abt. V

Zinner

Timo

Köln-Mitte