Ergebnisse

Damen - Mannschaftwertung

           

Platz

Landesverband/Finanzamt

V

A

F

Gesamt

           

1

Jena

1143

510

33

1653

2

Chemnitz

1172

440

49

1612

3

Wunsiedel

1088

463

42

1551

4

Baden

1071

449

60

1520

5

Bayreuth

1078

427

52

1505

6

Augsburg

1046

458

44

1504

7

Schwäbisch Gmünd

1042

442

50

1484

8

Berlin

1072

403

70

1475

9

Neuss/Grevenbroich

997

346

80

1343

10

Bad Urach

996

305

100

1301

11

Kempen

963

332

97

1295

12

Magdeburg

917

320

90

1237

13

Mühlhausen

907

305

93

1212

14

Köln-Ost

841

265

106

1106

15

Zufallstalente Beckum

759

269

127

1028

               
               

Damen Einzelwertung

               

Platz

Name

Vorname

LV/FA

V

A

F

Gesamt

               

1

Burkhardt

Silke

Chemnitz

317

148

9

465

2

Köllner

Andrea

Jena

318

147

4

465

3

Kästner

Jessica

Jena

294

150

5

444

4

Kistner

Corina

Baden

294

142

7

436

5

Vollmer

Jasmin

Baden

287

149

5

436

6

Silberbauer

Helga

Wunsiedel

293

133

2

426

7

Netrval

Gertrud

Lohr

293

128

10

421

8

Boob

Susann

Jena

298

121

8

419

9

Hegenauer

Clara

Augsburg

282

135

8

417

10

Pecher

Ingrid

Bayreuth

285

131

4

416

11

Pichler

Hilde

Augsburg

285

130

6

415

12

Stöckert

Christa

Bayreuth

291

124

8

415

13

Reinders

Nicole

Schwäbisch G.

271

142

10

413

14

Bechler

Astrid

LV Berlin

283

125

13

408

15

Reber

Karola

Wunsiedel

278

123

10

401

16

Hofmann

Lydia

Chemnitz

292

105

13

397

17

Urbiks

Angela

Chemnitz

299

96

13

395

18

Marth

Sabrina

Wunsiedel

267

125

10

392

19

Glanz

Silke

LV Berlin

287

102

17

389

20

Filter

Regina

Schwäbisch G.

261

123

11

384

21

Kurz

Brigitte

Schwäbisch G.

274

107

10

381

22

Erlenkamp

Sandra

Grevenbroich

265

114

15

379

23

Ramisch

Birgit

Grevenbroich

291

88

18

379

24

Holz

Brigitte

Kempen

280

92

16

372

25

Gärtner

Gudrun

Eberswalde

274

95

11

369

26

Pfiffner

Cornelia

Augsburg

253

116

9

369

27

Herzog

Ingrid

Bad Urach

267

93

23

360

28

Veit

Sabine

Magdeburg

255

102

8

357

29

Lungwitz

Gabriele

Chemnitz

264

91

14

355

30

Just

Melli

LV Berlin

249

106

14

355

31

Schmelcher

Maria Anna

Bad Urach

254

97

20

351

32

Buss

Brigitte

Baden

242

106

15

348

33

Melzer

Andea

Mühlhausen

258

87

20

345

34

Ahne

Andrea

Eberswalde

265

80

18

345

35

Scheilen

Angelika

Köln-Ost

254

91

15

345

36

Hug

Petra

Bayreuth

253

92

19

345

37

Höft

Annelie

Kempen

248

95

13

343

38

Pfützenreuther

Andrea

Magdeburg

242

95

22

337

39

Knapp-Chimienti

Karin

Wunsiedel

250

82

20

332

40

Richter

Ljana

Chemnitz

236

94

19

330

41

Alka

Gerlinde

Bayreuth

249

80

21

329

42

Rips

Marion

Kempen

266

62

33

328

43

Struth

Claudia

Jena

233

92

16

325

44

Thoma

Simone

LV Berlin

253

70

26

323

45

Sickel

Kathrin

Mühlhausen

237

84

20

321

46

Limp

Heike

Bad Urach

261

60

27

321

47

Jost

Christa

Neuss

234

78

25

312

48

Haußen

Ingrid

Mühlhausen

231

79

19

310

49

Wiesemann

Sindy

Mühlhausen

230

79

25

309

50

Ripper

Christine

Schwäbisch G.

236

70

19

306

51

Laber

Gudrun

Augsburg

226

77

21

303

52

Heber

Jasmina

Baden

248

52

33

300

53

Maack

Chantal

Beckum

209

78

25

287

54

Karrasch

Waltraut

Neuss

222

62

29

284

55

Becker

Sigrid

Köln-Ost

212

61

27

273

56

Hölzel

Uschi

Neuss1

207

66

22

273

57

Heitele

Christina

Bad Urach

214

55

30

269

58

Benz

Stefanie

Beckum

189

80

29

269

59

Lücke

Sabine

Magdeburg

198

61

31

259

60

Jansen²

Ute

Kempen

169

83

35

252

61

Braun

Susanne

Köln-Ost

198

52

30

250

62

Schönherr

Janine

Mühlhausen

188

60

29

248

63

Caspar³

Victoria

Beckum

199

44

34

243

64

Klöppel

Kathleen

Mühlhausen

167

71

31

238

65

Abt

Dagmar

Köln-Ost

177

61

34

238

66

Schorn

Kirsten

Beckum

162

67

39

229

1 spielt als Ersatz für Magdeburg

2 ab 50. Wurf Hinse, Julia

3 ab 50. Wurf Kordt, Larissa

           
           

Herren Mannschaftswertung

           

Platz

Landesverband/Finanzamt

V

A

F

Gesamt

           

1

Chemnitz

1190

530

27

1720

2

Regensburg

1181

483

41

1664

3

Hof

1131

474

34

1605

4

Berlin I

1162

417

43

1579

5

Gera

1099

412

51

1511

6

Mönchengladbach

1036

415

61

1451

7

Magdeburg

1076

369

58

1445

8

Brandenburg

1018

382

59

1400

9

Thüringer LFD

998

393

62

1391

10

Hannover-Land II

992

367

66

1359

11

Berlin II

979

344

65

1323

12

Friedrichshafen

913

381

82

1294

13

Köln-Ost

957

331

78

1288

14

Trier

949

325

86

1274

15

Ravensburg

833

306

90

1139

16

Minden

795

302

100

1097

               
               

Herren Einzelwertung

               

Platz

Name

Vorname

LV/FÄ

V

A

F

Gesamt

               

1

Jannasch

Denis

Chemnitz

306

165

5

471

2

Erwerth

Michael

Chemnitz

311

144

5

455

3

Pohl

Dietmar

Regensburg

301

147

6

448

4

Österle

Reinhard

Hof

307

140

7

447

5

Leypold

Thomas

Traunstein

303

130

9

433

6

Schiefer

Martin

Chemnitz

307

124

3

431

7

Graf

Robert

Regensburg

295

133

11

428

8

Kurek

Holger

Mönchengl.

282

134

9

416

9

Scherer

Oswald

Aschaffenburg

292

124

8

416

10

Dubbel

Andreas

Thüringer LFD

289

126

7

415

11

Alber

Reinhold

Hof

292

123

2

415

12

Bruns

Ralf

Berlin I

309

105

10

414

13

Wölki

Ralf

Berlin I

298

115

11

413

14

Engel

Rainer

Gera

296

116

6

412

15

Ehrenberg

Joachim

Hof

273

136

8

409

16

Franken

Hans-Willi

Mönchengl.

272

133

8

405

17

Schumann

Stefan

Magdeburg

282

122

9

404

18

Wedl

Rolf

Regensburg

305

92

14

397

19

Lüders

Horst

Hannover-L. II

274

122

12

396

20

Nahlinger

Ralph

Köln-Ost

282

113

10

395

21

Schreiner

Christian

Regensburg

280

111

10

391

22

Günther

Tobias

Berlin I

286

105

13

391

23

Veit

Hans-Georg

Magdeburg

310

81

16

391

24

Jäger

Stefan

Gera

279

107

14

386

25

Kleissel

Ralf

Brandenburg

262

120

11

382

26

Pinkes

Renate

Friedrichshafen

277

105

11

382

27

Steil

Thomas

Trier

274

106

14

380

28

Breuer

Friedbert

Minden

274

106

15

380

29

Gerber

Jens

Gera

272

104

12

376

30

Sowa

Patrick

Berlin II

278

98

19

376

31

Tetzlaf

Detlef

Brandenburg

274

98

15

372

32

Stenzel

Carsten

Berlin II

262

105

13

367

33

Zichner

Stefan

Chemnitz

266

97

14

363

34

Peitz

Oliver

Berlin I

269

92

9

361

35

Siefeling

Mathias

Hannover-L. II

276

80

16

356

36

Lücke

André

Magdeburg

256

95

10

351

37

Bochtler

Peter

Friedrichshafen

238

112

19

350

38

Schraff

Anton

Ravensburg

236

111

16

347

39

Kessel

Uwe

Thüringer LFD

251

95

18

346

40

Endriß

Joachim

Aschaffenburg

245

95

18

340

41

Baumann

Hans-Werner

Brandenburg

254

86

12

340

42

Dorn

Armin

Friedrichshafen

241

96

17

337

43

Geinitz

Ingo

Gera

252

85

19

337

44

Linden

Dietmar

Hof

259

75

17

334

45

Schulz

Christian

Thüringer LFD

227

105

17

332

46

Schneider

Stefan

Trier

254

71

23

325

47

Lindges

Markus

Mönchengl.

243

79

18

322

48

Rings

Charly

Köln-Ost

245

77

22

322

49

Heckmann

Wolfgang

Hannover-L. II

243

77

18

320

50

Rosenberg

Martin

Berlin II

246

71

7

317

51

Jäger

Ulf

Quedlinburg

225

87

21

312

52

Uricher

Herbert

Ravensburg

241

70

21

311

53

Heitkoetter

Johannes

Trier

232

77

23

309

54

Dauber

Günter

Mönchengl.

239

69

26

308

55

Burkert

Martin

Brandenburg

228

78

21

306

56

Kittner

Sebastian

Magdeburg

228

71

23

299

57

Wrana

Ronny

Thüringer LFD

231

67

20

298

58

Schmidt

Bernadette

Hannover-L. II

199

88

20

287

59

Braun

Wolfgang

Köln-Ost

224

62

20

286

60

Pomp

Richard

Köln-Ost

206

79

26

285

61

Sawatzki

Stefan

Gera

231

53

20

284

62

Bensch

Thomas

Magdeburg

193

72

25

265

63

Nawrot

Jörg

Berlin II

193

70

26

263

64

Lentes

Hans-Josef

Trier

189

71

26

260

65

Müller

Klaus-Dieter

Ravensburg

175

83

23

258

66

Hartwich

Christian

Minden

182

63

29

245

67

Dalpke

Frank

Minden

176

67

31

243

68

Damke

Matthias

Minden

163

66

25

229

69

Schmid

Jürgen

Friedrichshafen

157

68

35

225

70

Schäfer

Carola

Ravensburg

181

42

30

223

71

Dorscheid

Michael

Saarbrücken

89

41

62

130